Phone: (206)812-0777

October 23, 2018
Contact Elected Officials!
Action Center
Move-on.org
Stand up for workers rights!
Important Links
Visit www.insulators.org/!
Visit www.insulators.org/about-us/professional-code-of-conduct!
Visit www.ourbenefitoffice.com/Wsiaw/Benefits/!
Visit unionhomeplus.org/!
Visit helmetstohardhats.org!
Visit www.unionsportsmen.org!
Visit www.nwinsulationtrust.com/!
Visit www.fcia.org/!
A/B Roster
Print Icon Updated On: Oct 02, 2018
1st Year 
September 11-14, 2018
November 12-16, 2018
February 4-8, 2019
April 15-19, 2019
2nd Year
September 15-28, 2018
November 16-30, 2018
February 11-15, 2019
April 22-26, 2019
3rd Year A
October 2-5, 2018
December 3-7, 2018
February 25-March 1, 2019
April 29- May 3, 2019
Kimberley Arias Buntoen Am Dylan Brogan
Joel Chavez Marcie Blair Andrew Christopherson
Jose Correa Ulysses Chavez Daniel Hernandez
Dante Davis Juan Cisneros Kasey Kilwine
Daniel Forcino Brandon Gregory Matt Langlois
Travis Hoey Jared Hansen Aaron Melvard
Tyler Landau Johanna Harvey Josh Moreau
Bailey McClurg John Holcomb Aaron Olson
Tyler Melvard Jared Johnson Jennifer Pifer
Ernesto Ortiz Noah Mann Jon Sanders
William Panui Mario Nunez Josh Wilson
Cory Pelletier Derick Pierce
Brayden Powell Jeff Richardson
Blake Ressler Phuc Thoi
Nathaniel Welch Luke Wilson
Pedro Zamudio
3rd Year B
October 9-12, 2018
December 10-14, 2018
March 4-8, 2019
May 6-10, 2019
4th Year A
October 16-19, 2018
December 17-21, 2018
March 11-15, 2019
May 13-17, 2019
4th Year B
October 23-26, 2018
January 7-11, 2019
March 18-22, 2019
May 20-24, 2019
Juan Bonilla Alberto Bone Brock Aschenbrenner
Garth Dire Keil Boone Adam Baker
Ricardo Esquivel Spencer Carlson Juan Bonilla
Stephen Johnson Aaron Drake Dylan Brogan
Brian Lee Robert Fry Allen Harker
Roberto Martinez Jr Daniel Johnson Latraya Lee
Zachary McCleary Josh Lawrence Austin O'Neil
Brian Pollack Benson Ndungu Diego Saval
Abel Ruiz Loren Peterson Zhon Twiss
Luis Sanchez Don Vidovic Jeremiah VanOrman
Joe Stephan Kyle Jesse Walker
Travis Turner Terrance Walter
Adam Yzaguirre Jr
5th Year A 
October 30-November 2, 2019
January 14-18, 2019
March 25-29, 2019
June 3-7, 2019
5th Year B
January 21-25, 2019
April 1-5, 2019
June 10-14, 2019
Aaron Arnold TBD
Olivia Bryant
Peter Challenor
Ernesto Ortiz
Dustin Davis
Maxim Fediounine
Aaron Jacobson
Alex Lamear
Jacob McCray
Brandon Wion

<< October 2018 >>
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31
Upcoming Events
E-Board Meeting
Nov 09, 2018
Union Hall
Union Meeting
Nov 09, 2018
Union Hall
Organizing Meeting
Nov 09, 2018
Union Hall
Organizing Meeting
Dec 14, 2018
Union Hall
Union Meeting
Dec 14, 2018
Union Hall
Affiliates
Local 66 Sheet metal Union
Rebound
Visit washingtonpipetrades.org/!
Visit www.wslc.org/!
Visit iupatdc5.org/!
Seattle Building Trades
AFL-CIO
Visit www.wabuildingtrades.org/!
Visit www.iafnw.org/soundalliance!
Visit www.mlkclc.org/!
-
  • International Association of Heat & Frost Insulators and Allied Workers Local 7

    Copyright © 2018. All Rights Reserved.

    Powered By UnionActive

    278569 hits since Jan 01, 2018


  • Top of Page image